Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Ready to Move Properties in Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
K
Karthik
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.68 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.03 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IW
In West
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.69 L - 63.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 62.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GH
Green home
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 83.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GH
Green Home
1/8
New Booking
Happy Praneha Gardenia
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
4.17 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
4.89 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
6.10 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/7
New Booking
₹58.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/11
Resale
Sunrise Krishna Flats
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/29
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹58.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹71.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
New Booking
RWD Waterfront
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/8
New Booking
₹71.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
VR
VINTAGE REALTORS AND PROMOTERS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambattur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
G Square Aranya
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
VR
VINTAGE REALTORS AND PROMOTERS
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalSchool Proximity
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
New Booking
South India SIS Capetown
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CH
CHENNAI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 2...+ More
A
Anandh
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹51.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Saravanan
1/9
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
L
LOKESH
1/31
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
S
SURESH
1/6
Resale
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 2.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ambattur, Chennai

Kallikuppam
6,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pudur
7,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayapakkam
9,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Menambedu
6,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayalakshmi Puram
7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Panchsheel
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur, Chennai
33.64 L-90.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Classique
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
65.89 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
1.14 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Signature Villas
4 BHK Villa
Ambattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Adwitiya
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
31.5 L-68.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Dugar
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
35.95 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Brent Park
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
32.53 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Loyal Green Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
65.68 L-1.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Cosmopolis
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
29.95 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Patria Castle