More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9239

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9393+ Flats & 1449+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6380+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1245+ New Projects, 1152+ Resale Projects and 752+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KG Impressions (1017 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1364 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinna Nolambur, Chennai
Amber County (765 sq.ft)
₹18.35 L - 47.98 L
Puduchatram, Chennai
Elite Sai Skandha Garden Villas (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Keerthi Sai Paadham Flats (542 sq.ft)
₹46.61 L - 1.09 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Sakthi Villa Phase 3 (849 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L - 59.99 L
Veppampattu, Chennai
Arjun Altair (1096 sq.ft)
₹75.08 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Oblong Polaris (1794 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Appaswamy Skylon (1969 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Koyambedu, Chennai
DP Laksha Flats (1060 sq.ft)
₹74.19 L - 86.79 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
KB
KG Builders
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Home
1/18
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
gobroker
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puduchatram

765 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.34 L - 84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.73 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
SISILI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu

2 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
Propidentity
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹75.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Villa in Kundrathur

1 BHK Villa
₹29.16 L - 32.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 45.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.3 L - 59.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
CP
Connection Point
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu

635 sq.ft Plot
₹15.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CC
Chennai City properties
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi

2 BHK Villa
₹57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

598 sq.ft Plot
₹34.46 L
631 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
666 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹51.45 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.86 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹53.18 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹54.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹57.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57.62 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹59.12 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹64.71 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹69.03 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹70.12 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹75.71 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹78.88 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹86.37 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹93.06 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.76k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur

528 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹34.59 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹38.18 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹39.07 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹40.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹53.96 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹54.53 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹56.63 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹62.6 L
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹69.36 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹73.27 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RR
Royal Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SP
sai properties
1/51
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 64 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 26.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 39.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹56 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Building Paradise Lotus Villa by Building Paradise
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage
Amaze
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Apurva Garden
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
29.88 L-99.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment