Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kotturpuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kotturpuram)

KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotturpuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji The Orchid
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Khurinji The Orchid
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/35
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityPower Backup24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Green home
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kotturpuram, Chennai

Kottur Gardens
16,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adyar House
23,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna University
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Teachers Colony
11,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varadapuram
18,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kotturpuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Clover By The River
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kotturpuram,Chennai
2.57 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kences Woods
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kotturpuram,Chennai
3.93 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Park Residence
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kotturpuram,Chennai
6.64 Cr-13.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Kottur Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Mandarina
3 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
2.46 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Congate Sai Chidambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
1.22 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altis Sri Lakshmi Vilas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kotturpuram,Chennai
5.26 Cr-9.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concordia Wintersun
3 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
2.65 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaggyam Sukriti
4 BHK Apartment
Kotturpuram,Chennai
6.14 Cr-6.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kotturpuram, Chennai