More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Flats for Sale in Pavendar Salai, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pavendar Salai? Housing.com offers 219+ Flats & 25+ Houses/Villas. Search from 116+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pavendar Salai. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Pavendar Salai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pavendar Salai, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (924 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹27.11 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (685 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (650 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (700 sq.ft)
₹26.88 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (542 sq.ft)
₹30.01 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹9.56 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹7.17 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹9.79 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.95 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/10
New Booking
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 2.3 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmFord Bus Stop- 1.9 ...+ More
RS
Rohith S
1/14
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹30.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
542 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pavendar Salai

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
2.06 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
2.69 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
5.59 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Vanavil Estate
1/8
New Booking
₹7.17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹9.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹11.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pavendar Salai

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/4
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PF
PRF Foundation Owner
1/8
New Booking
₹28.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Naga...+ More
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹26.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pavendar Salai, Chennai

Thirukkachur Scheme Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pavendar Salai, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Haven
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
₹20.94 L-20.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Gokulam
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
₹15.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
₹43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
₹29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Platinum Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
₹1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
₹14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3 BHK Apartment
Mannivakkam,Chennai
₹77.79 L-82.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Orchid Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urapakkam,Chennai
₹52.32 L-75.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahindra Green Estates
Residential Plots
Mahindra World City,Chennai
₹36.75 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pavendar Salai, Chennai