More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1069

Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nuvem? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nuvem. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nuvem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (1829 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Davorlim
Residential Plot (6500 sq.mt)
₹10.4 Cr
Varca
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Colva, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹74.32 L
Sonsodo, Gogol, Madgaon
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ponda, Goa
Residential Plot (3245 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ponda, Goa
Residential Plot (750 sq.mt)
₹1.2 Cr
Manora, Goa
2 BHK Flat (898 sq.ft)
₹70.49 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
7.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Varca, Goa
9.55 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
6500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSterling Goa Varca- 0.1 km
Chris G
1/23
5.82 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
12.66 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
5.35 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
11.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Harshvardhan
Owner
3245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ponda, Goa
10.98 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mr. R Hegade
2.33 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.mt
750 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 1.3 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
G Shetye
Owner
1/28
12.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Laguna Azul
RERA
₹70.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Gurudas Shirodkar
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 2900000
6.46 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
10.98 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
4.32 km away
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
636 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
10.98 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nitin Shinde
Owner
1/10
4.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
7.59 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Audrey
1/11
12.44 km away
Resale
₹22.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.mt
8725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Damodar Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
6.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
11.56 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nuvem

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
12.69 km away
New Booking
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
6.46 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Arjun Koli
Owner
1/4
11.84 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Suneet Kumar
1/6
10.22 km away
Resale
M Tech Beach Village
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift24*7 Security
Rinku Kumar
Owner
10.27 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
9.55 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
2411 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vision Ventures Reality
1/7
12.02 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Goa International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
12.51 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
A
Audrey
12.21 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Flames Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 26.3 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
5.35 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Autumn Leaves
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Nuvem,Goa
85.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year