More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1073

Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nuvem? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nuvem. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nuvem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (433 sq.mt)
₹56.29 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
3 BHK Villa (1854 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Monte Hill, Madgaon
1 BHK Flat (495 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Quelossim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gawli Wada, Fatorda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Ponda
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
Residential Plot (225 sq.mt)
₹1.7 Cr
Chicalim
5 BHK Flat (2529 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Comba, Salcete
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
433 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.mt
433 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
11.11 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
4.32 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Uhiohn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quelossim for Rs. 3500000
9.99 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.8 kmVida Clinics- 9.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Alex
Owner
3.09 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
10.98 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
6.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Akanksha Rana
Owner
1/25
12.41 km away
Resale
Mohidins Hamlet By The Bay
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.56k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.2 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.9 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
6.46 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Audrey
1/5
4.65 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Rufina
Owner
1/7
6.7 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
7.37 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
Prakash
Owner
1/13
5.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
12.83 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.46 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool
SUDHIR PATIL
Owner
4.79 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/10
2.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft

by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Santosh
Owner
1/3
4.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/6
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
7.59 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
11.78 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenWater Supply
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
10.98 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospicio - South Goa District HospitalGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
6.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
1.71 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
320 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 4.8 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
12.02 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
275 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Autumn Leaves
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Nuvem,Goa
85.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year