More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1073

Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nuvem? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nuvem. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Nuvem. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nuvem, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3799 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Residential Plot (4542 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sanscar Society, Salcete
Residential Plot (1300 sq.mt)
₹2.0 Cr
Monte Hill, Salcete
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nagve, Salcete, Goa
1 RK Studio (342 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dabolim, Goa
Residential Plot (420 sq.mt)
₹1.05 Cr
Nuvem
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
3 BHK Villa (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Zuarinagar, Sancoale
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
3799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
Clara
Owner
1/19
12.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NB
Neomi Barneto
1/20
10.27 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vida ClinicsLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
4542 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
4542 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
4.32 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.mt
1300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Duane Gonsalves
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagve, Salcete, Goa
5.27 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 4.9 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
12.02 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bloomz International School- 2.3 kmAster Hospital- 5.4 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMarg...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
11.56 km away
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
11.11 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.27 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Vaibhav Walks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunal Shantivan, Bandoda for Rs. 3000000
10.23 km away
Resale
Kunal Shantivan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 4 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.8 km
Pranav J Chudji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 689 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devi Navdurga Residency, Borim for Rs. 4000000
8.49 km away
Resale
Devi Navdurga Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 5 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 9....+ More
BA
Builders And Brokers
6.46 km away
Resale
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
21258 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
12.83 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Audrey
1/2
4.55 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.mt
766 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 3 km
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
6.46 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nuvem

Gallery Cover Pic of The Janata CHSL
Price on Request
The Janata CHSL
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
11.11 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.46 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
12.59 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
12.9 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
10.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
6.46 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
F
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1055 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 5500000
10.98 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
11.56 km away
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
10.98 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Wynrods
Owner
1/6
12.59 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
11.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.91k/sq.mt
277 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmPai Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/9
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nuvem, Goa

4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nuvem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiasmart Woodbourne Hills Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nuvem,Goa
30.23 L-35.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Nuvem,Goa
53.34 L-53.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micon Autumn Leaves
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Nuvem,Goa
85.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nuvem, Goa

8,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Goa

North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft