Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dundahera, Sector 21, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dundahera? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dundahera)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 111

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dundahera

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
5.89 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
3.32 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
3.33 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
3.33 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Ambience Group
1/32
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
WC
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 18

949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CA
CRS Alliance Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 24

4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Safe Home Investments
1/2
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
AG
Ambience Group
1/27
3.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹14.88 Cr - 21.38 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹17.08 Cr - 25.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 6750 - 11500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Dundahera

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
D
DLF
1/18
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 3

4 BHK Flat
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dundahera, Gurgaon

Pocket A
16,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dundahera, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion Ph 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk 3xcrossing
Property
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital Phase 3
Property
Sector 113,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Corre Sumedha Residency
Residential Plots
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishv Platina Street 109
Property
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Address 3xcrossing
Residential Plots
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dundahera, Gurgaon

Sector 21
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palam Farms
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23