Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Karnki, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Karnki? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karnki)

PR
PRIYANSHI REALTORS
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metr...+ More
GI
GLS Infra
1/6
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Babita
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.6 kmShivam ...+ More
Devinder
Owner
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
RG
ROF Group
1/6
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 7, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
Praveen Kumar
1/8
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Praveen Kumar
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
I
ILD
1/2
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raghav Vatika, Sohna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.
NB
NB Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 7, Sohna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Manphool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1476 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 16000000
6.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 27 kmShivam ...+ More
Geetanjali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 745 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 6000000
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Gajender Rathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 13500000
6.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
KDM Public Sr. Sec. School, Sohna, Haryana, India- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karnki, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in ALD Green Park 2
Residential Plots
Karnki,Gurgaon
6.0 L-23.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karnki, Gurgaon

Silani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harchandpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harinagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahid Smarak
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durga Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 36
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 33
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
7,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
4
9,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon

Dwarka Expressway