More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 366

Flats for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 81? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 218+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 81. Choose from 177+ New Projects, 201+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 81. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 81
3 BHK Flat (2360 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 81
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3960 sq.ft)
₹5.58 Cr
Sector 81, Gurgaon
...Read more
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/30
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/33
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/21
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
U
Umesh
1/18
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
MK
Manik Khari
1/17
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
MK
Manik Khari
1/17
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
S
Sonu
1/18
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.48 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.85 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
3.43 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
HR
Hiten Realtors
Play video
1/22
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VP REAL ESTATE
1/33
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Narendra Yadav
1/29
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantPower BackupDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
Narendra Yadav
1/26
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Narendra Yadav
1/25
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamDay Care CenterPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Narendra Yadav
1/29
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
VP REAL ESTATE
1/28
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VP REAL ESTATE
1/26
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
S
Sonu
1/23
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera -315)
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RH
RM Homes
1/21
Resale
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/30
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
RR
RAINBOW REALTY RERA CERTIFIED
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/15
0.6 km away
Resale
Microtek Greenburg
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/21
Resale
Signature Global Synera
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
R
Rohtashtomar11
1/18
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm
R
Rohtashtomar11
1/18
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
R
Rohtashtomar11
1/17
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon

Sector 86