Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kasba)

PG
Prasad Group
1/16
4.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sankar Dey
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 1.6 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.5 kmJyoti...+ More
PC
PRB Consultants
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mukundapur Bus Stand
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/31
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
D SAHA
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingEarthquake ResistantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
1/49
3.1 kms away
Altius
RERA

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 6.35 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹10.04 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹10.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2168 - 6200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SR
Sumita Reality
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasba, Kolkata

Ruby Park East
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajdanga Gardens
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bosepukur
5,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Ballygunge
7,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tagore Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasba, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Crown Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kasba, Kolkata

Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tiljala
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobra
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gariahat
2 people rated this locality
4.88
11,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
VIP Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paschim Chowbaga
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsha Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality