Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Subh Darshan

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Reputed Builder

Property

Subh Darshan in Borivali West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Subh Darshan is Link Road , Near Sai Lee Hall, Ashtavinayak Nagar.Life at Subh Darshan is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Hetal Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1044 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subh Darshan, Jodhpur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
Subh Darshan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 3.4 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 1.2 km...+ More