Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

New Residential Projects in Chinchpada, Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chinchpada? Housing.com offers 45+ Ready to Move, 26+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Chinchpada. Choose from 41+ new & upcoming projects in Chinchpada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chinchpada, Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mittal 71P (786 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
BP DPS Vista (648 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shree Nirala Opal (407 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Parshuram Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Pranav Pravesh CHSL (353 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L - 2.46 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Western Rakhi Tower (385 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Borivali East, Mumbai
Hridyaa Arvind Niwas (319 sq.ft)
₹71.69 L - 1.5 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Amar Shree Krupa CHS (415 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 7.72 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
NLPL Nl Park View (443 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Navish Bliss (762 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
SO
Sales Office
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
WD
Western Developments
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HI
Hridyaa Infraprojects LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AA
Amar Associates
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹7.2 Cr - 7.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.17 K - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinchpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha Dynamix 36
0.40 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Nakasha Dynamix 36
Nakasha Dynamix Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
0.59 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
NL
Nahalchand Laloochand
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
NR
Navish Realty
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DD
Diravya Developers Llp
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat