Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Dynamix Avanya Tower A

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Dynamix Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3 Acres

Total units - 406 RERA Registration Numbers: P51800003202 & P51800026590Avanya stands tall at the gateway to Maximum City, the bountiful adventure we lovingly call Mumbai. Beautifully located at the threshold of the City, at Dahisar, this development comes designed to your vision of a life worth living. It comprises an ecosystem of lush green landscapes, harmoniously integrated with thoughtful amenities and facilities. Avanya is a place where connections to the city are aplenty, so you can let your ambition grow, while always being close to both – nature, and the people dearest to you. This stunning residential complex is exceptionally well located. From the International Airport to Top Commercial Districts to the Highway to the upcoming Metro Station, it connects you to your day in a matter of minutes. Business Parks, International and ICSE schools and Jr. Colleges, Medical Facilities, Cinemas, Malls and places of Worship are in close proximity. Avanya is the epitome of connectivity, convenience, and lifestyle....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
+63
Dynamix Avanya Tower A Project Images
DS
Developer Sales
1/26
New Booking
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kishore Suvarna
Play video
1/29
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/26
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
KD
Krishna Divakar
1/31
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SS
SV SINGH
1/23
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manobhavan Realty
1/27
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Kanojia
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Rahul K
Owner
1/28
Resale
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Dynamix Avanya Tower A
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago