Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dattapada? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Dattapada. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Dattapada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shiv Jaya (644 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Express Inner Circle Phase 1 (1103 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
The Mayur Pankh Co Operative Housing Society Limited Gokul Mayurpankh (391 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Kaustubh Platinum
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Shreeji Divine (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Sapphire Borivali Sai Smruti Cooperative Housing Society Limited (411 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
Empire Patel Bhuvan Co Operative Housing Society Ltd (325 sq.ft)
₹87.15 L - 1.42 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Express Inner Circle (1103 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
EI
Express Interiors And Contractors LLP
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
KG
Kaustubh Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

Possession: Jul, 2018
SR
Shreejee Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Divine

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
EI
Express Interiors And Contractors LLP

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
0.68 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Axis
1.17 kmfrom
₹80.85 L - 1.33 Cr
Haware Intelligentia Axis
Haware Properties
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Dattapada)

SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/4
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Dattapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DEM Icon
₹1.02 Cr - 1.66 Cr
DEM Icon
by DEM Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Nirman homes
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Nirman homes
+ 3 more
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PRIME REALTY
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dattapada, Mumbai

Shantivan Complex Colony
25,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kajupada
19,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
23,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devipada
18,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulupwadi
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dattapada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Nagar Swagat CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
87.18 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Sankalp
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.17 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Pratishtha
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indo Ashtha Buoyancy IBTC Borivali East
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Jaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Vanita Niketan CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evo Enterprise One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dattapada, Mumbai

Borivali East
21 people rated this locality
4.49
24,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borivali West
29 people rated this locality
4.63
24,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kandivali East
66 people rated this locality
4.73
23,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahisar East
27 people rated this locality
4.43
16,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ulwe
31 people rated this locality
4.42
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft