Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 17, 2024
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nadiyawala Colony 2? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nadiyawala Colony 2. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas (606 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Funsign Saylee Enclave (473 sq.mt)
₹1.1 Cr
Nadiadwala Colony 1, Malad West
Advent Palazzo (345 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Patel Hava Hira CHS (370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Sadhana Bliss (421 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Maharaja Sai Mahal CHS
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Success Property Enterprises Success Balaji Enclave
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
Shyam Sankalp Heritage (292 sq.ft)
₹84.68 L - 2.58 Cr
K L Ventures and Enterprises
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
FH
Funsign Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.mtPossession: Apr, 2021
AD
Advent Developers Private Limited
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PD
Patel Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sadhana Homes Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Bliss

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nadiyawala Colony 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
0.75 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
1.21 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Runwal Auris Serenity Tower 4 Residential
Wheelabrator Alloy Castings Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.33 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller + 1 more
SB
Shyam Biharilal Gehani
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Sankalp Heritage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.68 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of raj shagun

Property in Malad West

Nearby Properties Around (Nadiyawala Colony 2)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
S
Sales Lounge
+ 1 more
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SR
Sarvam Realty
+ 3 more
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Nadiyawala Colony 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
ST
Sales Team
1/3
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sai Soham Developer
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K - 14.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.32 L - 97.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nadiyawala Colony 2, Mumbai

Ushma Nagar
20,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikuwadi
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Liliya Nagar
21,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bafhira Nagar
2 people rated this locality
2.5
17,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Janata Nagar
22,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nadiyawala Colony 2, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamla Ridhima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.05 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
92.25 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seecons Harshvardhan