Darvesh Properties Pvt. Ltd.1/4Darvesh Ayesha Tower Property in Jogeshwari West Possession: Jul, 2008Contact
ABAsrar Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesAsrar Ayesha Tower RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West 1 RK Flat₹15 L1 BHK Flat₹23 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/310.2 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Bel Air RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West 2 BHK Flat₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/21.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMultistar Autograph Residency RERA1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹3.29 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹4.23 CrSizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
BigBricks Realty + 2 more1/161.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAriha Opulence RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West 1 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PZProperty Zone1/191.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBharat Auravistas RERA3 BHK Flat in Andheri West 3 BHK Flat₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
ARAndromeda Realty Advisors + 2 more1/301.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBharat Altavistas RERA3 BHK Flat in Andheri West 3 BHK Flat₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1286 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
MDMIHIR DEDHIA + 1 more1/172.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Cullinan RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West 4 BHK Flat₹21 Cr5 BHK Flat₹29.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
STSales Team1/32.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGundecha Sharda Villa RERA3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
DSDeveloper Sales Team1/222.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVista Residences Wing D Tower 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West 2 BHK Flat₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory + 2 more1/92.0 kms awayZero BrokerageOm Manikanta Chsl RERA2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West 2 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/242.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVerbina RERA3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East 3.5 BHK Flat₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory1/72.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAxiom Rudra RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West 3 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory1/222.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGundecha Rexon Suites Phase I RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West 2 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/132.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePlatinum Crest RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West 1 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Keystone Real Estate Advisory1/132.5 kms awayZero BrokerageKumar Mangrove RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West 2 BHK Flat₹2.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
DSDeveloper sales office1/292.6 kms awayZero BrokerageJet Ananta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West 1 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
DSDeveloper Sales Team + 2 more1/142.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLashkaria Indrasukh RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West 2 BHK Flat₹3.28 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/102.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKolte Patil Serenova RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West 2 BHK Flat₹3.19 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
UpRise Realtors LLP + 3 more1/242.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVivere by Kolte Patil RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West 2 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/212.8 kms awayZero BrokerageArkade Vistas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East 2 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact