Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 28, 2022
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Triveni Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Triveni Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Triveni Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Triveni Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mauli Omkar (290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Mauli Omkar 2 (290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
CJR Orile (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Khushi Bhagya Apartment (920 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Sagar Heights (675 sq.ft)
₹84.38 L - 1.25 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
VV Amazon Fortune (1080 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
om shiv shakti
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Blossom Sugra Park (745 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
Shardakunj Apartment (306 sq.ft)
₹76.61 L - 1.17 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Parth Vaibhav (270 sq.ft)
₹42.48 L - 57.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
MS
Mauli Sai Developers
1/5
Mauli Omkar
RERA
4.1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
MS
Mauli Sai Developers
1/2
Mauli Omkar 2
RERA
4.5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
CR
CJR Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KG
Khushi Groups
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
SD
Sagar Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹84.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
VR
VV Realty

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BD
Blossom Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Sugra Park

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
4.45 kmfrom
₹8.0 Cr
Roswalt Zyon
Roswalt Realty
4 BHK Flat Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Avyaan
0.57 kmfrom
₹42.99 L - 67.04 L
Aarambh Avyaan
Group Satellite
Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Malad East, Mumbai
PR
Pegasus Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Pride 2C
1.07 kmfrom
₹92.07 L - 1.51 Cr
Mauli Pride 2C
Mauli Sai Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller + 2 more
NV
Nathubhai Valabhai Kalsaria Huf
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardakunj Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PD
Parth Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Vaibhav

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.96 K - ₹15.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Sapphire

Property in Malad East

Nearby Properties Around (Triveni Nagar)

LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
Developer
1/51
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LE
Labdhi Estates
+ 1 more
1/34
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 1023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dem Phoenix
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Dem Phoenix
by Dem Constructions LLP
2 BHK Flat
Malad East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Towers
₹1.41 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Empire Towers
by Empire Reality
1, 2 BHK Flats
Goregaon East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DT
Developer Team
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
AY
Anil yadav
+ 1 more
1/3
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YP
Yashvi Properties
+ 1 more
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/42
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 639 - 906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
WP
Western property
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Triveni Nagar, Mumbai

Siddheshwar Nagar
22,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tanji Nagar
21,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
MHB Colony
15,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Triveni Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Green Acres
1 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanwat Accord
2 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
99.99 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amann Highland Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
60.12 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Om Brij Kutir
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments