Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ravi Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
by Reputed Builder

Property

Ravi Heights in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. Ravi Heights is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Ravi Heights is Main Road, Near UCO Bank, Sector 36.Life at Ravi Heights is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kamothe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Ravi Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play ...+ More
DR
Drashti Real Estate Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ravi Heights, Kamothe for Rs. 11500000
Resale
Ravi Heights
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago