Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Resale in Mass Insignia

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
by Mass Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.48 Acres

Mass Insignia is a residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.48 Acres . Mass Insignia offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 576.0 - 809.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in October 2023 and possession date of Mass Insignia is Dec, 2027. Mass Insignia is located in Plot No 59, Kharghar. The project is developed by Mass Realty. There are 80 units for sale.Mass Insignia is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Residents can make use of Library, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Mass Insignia.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Mass Insignia is P52000053186.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Kharghar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Spa
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+22
Mass Insignia Project Images
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D Mart24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Airport
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopClose to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Grocery Sto...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhaskar
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/29
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play AreaPower Backup
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/32
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Amandoot Metro Station
B
Bhaskar
1/30
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pradeshi Property
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseLift
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/22
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/22
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
First Pro Homes
1/23
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BH
Balaji Homes
1/21
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/22
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
FP
First Pro Homes
1/23
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/24
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/23
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Goodwill Realty
1/27
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Rahul Singh
1/25
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Goodwill Realty
1/27
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/22
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rahul Singh
1/26
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
N
Narealtors9
1/18
New Booking
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationClose to D MartEarthquake ResistantFresh Construc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
49.71 L - 1.25 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Celesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
95.1 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TPV Nisarg Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
63.77 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zorba Raya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qualitas Krishna Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
39.28 L-48.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Akshardham
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Rishabraj Aetheria
Property
Kandivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ossia Tarun Yuvak Sangh CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Yashodhan
2 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific Yashogiri