Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Savitri Prasad Apartment
Ramdas Alya Mundkar Shree Samarth
Om Rukhmini Complex
Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase II Part A
Mahalaxmi Shree Sadguru Krupa
Anil Pandurang Mungaji Saidham
Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 3 Part B
Sirvi Park
Shree Enterprises Sparsh Phase II
Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase II Part B
Mahalaxmi Sai Darshan
Samruddhi Golden Park
Shivalik Cosmos Apartment
Mahalaxmi Sai Aashirwad
FK Park Plaza
Rajhas Raj
Shree Samarth Reyansh Residency
Hari Krishna Aditi Avenue
Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase I Part D
Mateshwari Desire
Resale Projects
Kailash Lush Meadows
Shree Ganesh Plaza CHS
Satyam Pride
Neelsidhi Bldg C6 01 To 03 Neel Sidhi Prime
Pushp Vinayak Complex
Neelkanth Vihar Phase I
Krishna Tower Apartment
Saisha Tulsi Arcade
Meera Aradhya Residency
Space Jeevan Niketan
Ashiana Prem Aangan
Sairaj Niwara
Devkrupa Moral Orchid
Best Shree Laxmi Park
Mangal Pragati Hari Shiv Mangal
Reputed Suraj Residency
Space India Vishesh Homes
Krishna Palace
Dinsha Olive
Balaji Green City
Top Builders in City
Yogi Construction
Atharva Promoters And Builders
Indraprastha Associates
Smeet Construction
K Realtors
Sun Soman Square
Venus Housing Enterprise
Disha construction
Mahir Builders And Developers
Shree Sai Samarth Real Estate Developers
Lotus Empire
Foresight Properties
shabbir
Om Corporation
Sonal Dev-Con(P)Ltd.,
Roha Erector Pvt Ltd
Patel Group
Shree Hari Realtors
Shivekurpa Builders
Someshwar Builders And Developers
Eshwar Enterprises
Casomega Properties
Mitha Developers
Thakur Realty Pvt Ltd
Om Shree Tirupati Balaji Builders
Satish Kamatkar
Aakash Associates Infrastructure
Kaustubh Construction
Goldfield Developers
Shree Sai Samartha Developers
Builders in India
Last updated: Mar 25, 2019

Priyal Govind Harmony

Final Plot No. 42, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configs
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
361.02 sq.ft. - 612.04 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Priyal Govind Harmony Overview

Project Size
1 Building
Project Area
0.23 Acres
Rera IdP52000002096
About Property
Located near New Panvel in Navi Mumbai, Priyal Govind Harmony is an upcoming residential project from Priyal Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Priyal Govind Harmony has . Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. New Panvel is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Navi Mumbai.
Read Less

Priyal Govind Harmony Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
361.02 sq.ft
Price on Request
395.90 sq.ft
Price on Request
396.97 sq.ft
Price on Request

Priyal Govind Harmony Bank Offers (9)

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Strategically located off Mumbai­Pune Expressway, New Panvel West is an upcoming locale in Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra. Greater Khanda link road and Maharashtra State Highway 76 are the two important roads that connect this area to other parts of the region. Khanda Colony, Motha Khanda and Khandeshhwar are the main areas in this locality. Khandeshwar Railway Station, Mansarovar Railway Station and Kalamboli Railway Station are the important railway stations in close proximity to this region. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport is a short drive away from here. New Horizon Public School and Changu Kana Thakur Arts, Commerce and Science college are few of the well known educational institutions in the vicinity. The existence of all the basic establishments and good connectivity avenues have transformed this area into a promising Real Estate destination. 
Know more about New Panvel

Price Trends Of New Panvel

 7.13%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120176620
Quarter 220176640
Quarter 320176720
Quarter 420176937
Quarter 120186972
Quarter 220186921
Quarter 320186931
Quarter 420187166
Quarter 120197257
Quarter 220197284
Quarter 320197633
Quarter 420197679
Quarter 120207803
Quarter 220207803
Quarter 320207803
Quarter 420207803
See price trends in New Panvel

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
New Punjab Family Restaurant and Bar1.1 km
Hotel Shiv Shakti0 m
Prem Chinese Corner100 m
Coastal Curry - Hotel Shree Datta100 m
Tatya tea stall100 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Preeti Medical Stores And Cosmetics200 m
Saurabh Medical200 m
Priti Medical Stores200 m
National Agency200 m
Medicity200 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Lifeline Hospital, Panvel200 m
Laxmi Eye Institute900 m
Panacea Hospital1.9 km
Gandhi Hospital200 m
Purohit Clinic500 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Mi Home - Orion Mall, Panvel500 m
Orion Mall600 m
Manish Market600 m
Amway Products100 m
Janta Gypsum100 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Panvel Railway Station500 m
Khandeshwar Railway Station3 km
Mansarovar Railway Station4.8 km
Kharghar Railway Station7.3 km
Central Park Station8.3 km
Bus
NameDistance
New Panvel Bridge600 m
Panvel Station600 m
Abhuday Bank700 m
Panvel Railway Station East Bus Stop700 m
Hdfc Circle800 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport28.6 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali19.3 km
ONGC Helipad24.6 km
Helipad Film City29.8 km
Ulhasnagar Airport19.3 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Sushma Medicinal Ayurvedic Research Trust100 m
SMART100 m
MCCH Society Ground500 m
chhatrapati Shivaji maharaj Chowk Fountain500 m
Hutatma Smarak Park (Brahma Kumaris Park)500 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Bank Of Baroda ATM100 m
HDFC Bank ATM300 m
Syndicate Bank ATM400 m
ICICI Bank ATM400 m
State Bank India ATM- Old Panvel500 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Roze Bazar Bhaji Market300 m
Vegetable & Fish Market300 m
Sahil Grain Stores400 m
Janta Kirana Stores400 m
New Ashtvinayak General Stores700 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Mukta A2 Cinemas (K Mall)400 m
Fun Square Cinema2.4 km
Mukta Cinemas A2400 m
Pvr Panvel500 m
PVR Cinemas500 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 14 neighbourhood images around New Panvel
View All
Shopping Malls Image of 361.02 - 612.04 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Priyal Govind Harmony
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 361.02 - 612.04 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Priyal Govind Harmony
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 361.02 - 612.04 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Priyal Govind Harmony
+
11 more

Priyal Govind Harmony Developer Information

PG
Priyal Group
Established In
2004
Priyal Group is one of the best construction companies in India that not only comes up with innovative residential projects but also industrial construction projects. They motivate their staff to transform all type of ground breaking ideas into reality. The team has functioned with the greatest standard and quality in every project they embark on. They are now stepping in making some difference in the global skylines. Commitments are fulfilled as they always lay emphasis on the customer’s delight. Mr. Laxmikant Krishnarao Deshpande is the founder of the company having over two decades of experience heads the company to the way to success. They make sure that managerial and administrative prowess go hand in hand with creative skills and sound technical know how, to deliver to every customer, spaces designed on pure intelligence.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Priyal Govind Harmony

Frequently Asked Questions about Priyal Govind Harmony

Where is Priyal Govind Harmony exactly located?
The Priyal Govind Harmony Navi Mumbai is located in Panvel . View all Projects in Panvel
What are the nearby projects to Priyal Govind Harmony?
What are the possession status and possession date of Priyal Govind Harmony?
The possession status of Priyal Govind Harmony is active and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2018.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Priyal Govind Harmony?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Priyal Govind Harmony is 396.97sq.ft..
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Priyal Govind Harmony?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Priyal Govind Harmony is 612.04sq.ft..
See Less

More Projects By Priyal Group

Similar Properties to Priyal Govind Harmony

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report