Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Krishna Austin

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
by Krishna

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.98 Acres

A home enjoying all the perks of being in the city and yet offering a perpetual view of a soothing lake right in front. No possibility of any construction coming up to interrupt the view. Spread across an acre, Austin sports 2 glorious towers of 16 storeys. Enjoy spaciousness and total privacy as there are only 4 homes on each floor. Live an exclusive life with like-minded neighbours as all these homes are 2 & 3 BHK. There are 4 duplex penthouses that redefine luxury and class. An eye catchy high rise in the entire neighbourhood takes your status to a new high. Your new home is right on the bank of Vishrantwadi lake, at a convenient distance from the airport, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi area making it well connected to major destinations of the city including workspaces and leisure spots. What else would one want?!...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Footpaths/Pedestrian
+21
Krishna Austin Project Images
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago