Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in pate balark arcadia

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
by Pate Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

Balark Arcadia is a place where you can enjoy living freely. The project is full of all world class amenities and is capable of delivering all luxurious needs of the residents. The interiors are designed marvelously which brings out a ray of lavish lifestyle. The overview of the building is just astounding. The project has a beautiful ambiance around it and cool breeze makes it ideally perfect place to live in. Crafted with latest style and innovation Balark Arcadia provides comfortable and convenience living. Well-appointed with all the lifestyle facilities, every living space will enrich your standard of living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
+7
Pate Balark Arcadia Project Images
Ravindra Hanumant Shinde
Owner
1/17
Resale
Pate Balark Arcadia
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom