More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4275

Flats for Sale in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chirak Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chirak Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chirak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Brahmand, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Patlipada, Thane West
Providence Highland Sky Towers A Building (727 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Naupada, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Balkum Pada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Patlipada, Thane West
Veer Sapphire (410 sq.ft)
₹99.99 L - 2.29 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Vardhman Garden (472 sq.ft)
₹83.7 L - 1.15 Cr
Balkum Pada, Thane
Shrusti Saroj Sadan CHS Ltd (831 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sailavkik Swarajya (212 sq.ft)
₹42.26 L - 1.25 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Lodha Quality Home (289 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
1/36
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sarthak Properties
1/18
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naupada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
2.51 km away
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/21
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
VL
Veer Life Spaces LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Sapphire
1.76 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1.51 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/7
2.81 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1.5 BHK Flat
₹83.7 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹83.7 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.73 K - 19.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chirak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.44 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.44 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.03 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
SB
Shrusti Buildcom
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrusti Saroj Sadan CHS Ltd
1.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Sailavkik Realty Private Limited
1/11
1.26 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹42.26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LG
Lodha Group
1/18
1.99 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SH
Shree Hari Group
1/4
2.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/27
1.83 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/14
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/27
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
HP
Heritage Properties
1/11
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
R W Devashree Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/15
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chirak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HR
Habitat Real Estate
1/17
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Nest
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolChildren Pla...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/18
1.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
0.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/8
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/22
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/21
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/10
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to R ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
B
Banke
1/22
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/30
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Siddhachal III
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pawar Nagar Bus StationClose to Temple
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/39
2.47 km away
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chirak Nagar, Thane

7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chirak Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower B
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.35 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS Tower B
4.5 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ten X District 9
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.59 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower A
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E I Musica Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Rudraksh Krishna Wing C
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Foresta E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower C