More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chirak Nagar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chirak Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chirak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chirak Nagar)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/33
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dev properties
+ 2 more
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chirak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.44 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.44 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.03 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Ace Constructions
1/29
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Surabhi Realtors
1/14
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.3 km
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/23
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Sta...+ More
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/11
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/11
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/8
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/33
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Chirak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chirak Nagar, Thane

7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chirak Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower B
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.35 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS Tower B
4.5 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ten X District 9
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.59 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower A
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E I Musica Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Rudraksh Krishna Wing C
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Foresta E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower C
Property
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chirak Nagar, Thane

Thane West