Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in kingston complex

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Kingston Complex is a residential project in Malad West, Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Kingston Complex is located in Chincholi Bunder Road, Near Jumbo Kids, Chincholi Bunder.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kingston Complex.Malad West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SS
S S Property Consultant
1/13
Resale
Kingston Complex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallLift24*7 Security

Nearby Properties Around (Kingston Complex)

R
Randeep
1/36
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
R
Randeep
1/22
0.4 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.5 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LE
Living Estate Agent
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhur Colony Bus StopClose to Cloudnine Hospi...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ITA School of Performing Arts- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km
TL
TND Listings Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallSwimming Pool
R
Randeep
1/10
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. G. Khetan International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmLower Malad Metr...+ More
UR
Unorex Realty
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
DT
Developer Team
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SD
SR DREAM HOME
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
IH
INDIA HOUSING
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Oberoi Mall24*7 Security
B
Balkishan
1/15
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Malad | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.1 kmBan...+ More
KAUSHAL RAJESH MASHRU
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.84k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.2 kmJoey's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
R
Randeep
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1 km  •...+ More
R
Randeep
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Malad Depot Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
R
Randeep
1/33
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 1.7 km ...+ More
R
Randeep
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
R
Randeep
1.6 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 0.7 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Malad West

Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
51.0 L - 90.0 L
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.68 Cr - 5.71 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.54 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Malad West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.99 Cr - 2.98 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Eden
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Treesourus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Seeron Dyo
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Deep Shikhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seecons Harshvardhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modis Rashmi Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Sundermilan
2 BHK Apartment
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Ramaa Regency
3 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Venkatesha Grace
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M G Landmarks
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nere,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varadvinayak Blue Heaven