Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Aum Punit Devi Sadan

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Aum Punit Realty LLP

3 BHK Apartment

Devi Sadan is a premium residential project launched by developer Aum Punit Realty in Matunga, Mumbai. The project is offering spacious and comfortable 3 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 3 BHK apartments is in the range of 1019 to 1152 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaping and tree planting, electrical meter room, sub-station, receiving station, fire protection, fire safety equipment, stormwater drains, internal roads, regular supply of water, and other facilities are provided in the complex. Water conservation and rainwater harvesting are done to save water. Matunga is a well-known area in Mumbai. Its neighboring areas are Sion, Mahim, Circle and Navi Mumbai. Infrastructure of the area is good with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Matunga is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Devi Sadan will be ready for possession in December 2024. Interested buyers can contact developer Aum Punit Realty for owning an apartment....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Fire Fighting System
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
Resale
Aum Punit Devi Sadan
RERA
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.05k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Aum Punit Devi Sadan
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ASHIM DEWAN
1/12
Resale
Aum Punit Devi Sadan
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.63k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aum Punit Devi Sadan, Matunga East for Rs. 52500000
Resale
Aum Punit Devi Sadan
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago