Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Malde Silver Scape And Silver Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

Malde Silver Scape And Silver Enclave is a residential project by Malde Properties located at Mulund West in Mumbai. The key amenities of the project include . Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Malde Silver Scape And Silver Enclave. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+22
Malde Silver Scape And Silver Enclave Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Malde Silver Scape And Silver Enclave)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/38
0.2 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NES International School Mumbai- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital (Managed By Elite Lifecare Pvt. Ltd.) - Multispe...+ More
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/35
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DP
Destivia Properties
+ 1 more
1/10
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 853 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destivia Properties
1/13
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/8
0.5 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/5
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/24
0.5 km away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Sadashiv Ambole
Owner
1/16
0.5 km away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES International School Mumbai- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmKirti Mahal Veg Restaurant Mulund- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulu...+ More
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/8
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MulundLiftGymnasium
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/6
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to TempleGymnasiumChildren Play Area
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Avinsh Krishnani
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES International School Mumbai- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital (Managed By Elite Lifecare Pvt. Ltd.) - Multispecialty Hospital in Mulund | Fo...+ More
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.83k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Mulund West

Mulund West,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Mulund West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.94 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Mulund West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.63 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Mulund West,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Mulund West,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.43 Cr - 4.68 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Kanchan Krupa
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Chandraprabha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest Hills At The Prestige City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreejee Passcode Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.17 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oscar Om Nandanvan
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Panorama
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
90.16 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhoot Pride Residency Devidayal Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandralok CHS Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments