Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jeevan Jyot

Sort by:
Relevance
JJ
by Reputed Builder

Property

Jeevan Jyot in Santacruz West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Jeevan Jyot is 1st Road, Near Milan International Hotel , MSEB Colony.Life at Jeevan Jyot is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Santacruz West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Jeevan Jyot Project Images
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/18
Resale
Jeevan Jyot
₹16.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.07k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago