Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Anurag Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Anurag Residency is a residential project in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Anurag Residency is located in Kamothe Gaon Road, Near Shree Suvidya Vidyalaya English Medium, Sector 9.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Anurag Residency.Kamothe is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/4
Resale
Anurag Residency
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago