Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vankvanis Vision

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by Vankvani Buiders & Developers

Property

Vankvani Buiders & Developers has lauched Vankvanis Vision in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. A residential project spread over Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The address of Vankvanis Vision is Kharghar, .Own a home in Vankvanis Vision today!.Approved financing for property at Vankvanis Vision by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Vankvani Buiders & Developers. Vankvani Buiders & Developers is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2000.Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Vankvanis Vision
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Pethpada Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago