Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Shiv Darshan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Reputed Builder

Property

Shiv Darshan CHS in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Shiv Darshan CHS is Sanpada road, Near Moraj Vasahat, Sector 16.Life at Shiv Darshan CHS is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.Sanpada is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
SP
Saidnya Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Shiv Darshan CHS
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaipuriar School
Updated
2w ago
SN
SANTOSH NARAYAN MORE
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shiv Darshan CHS
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
Shiv Darshan CHS
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway Station24*7 Security