housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Download Apps
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Research
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Chennai
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Top New Projects
Madhuraaj Nageshwar
Shah Kingdom IV Phase D Wing
Paradise Sai Symphony
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 3B
Savitri Ashirwad Apartment
Unique Skyline Jewel B
Shree Ambe Vinayak Anand
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Aaradhya C D
Krushan Dham Krushan Kunj
Merino Saraswati
Ashish Aashiyana
HMD Castle
Qualitas QN Heights
Shree Shyam New Rajendra Nagar Shyam Enclave
Marathon Nexzone Antilia 2
Qualitas QN Greens Phase 3
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 2B
Marvel Sai Shanti Park Asmita Amruta Aashna
Shah Kingdom Phase III C Wing
Adhiraj Samyama Tower 1D
Resale Projects
Mangalam Swastik Heights
Suvidha Residency
Shree Valram Payal Homes
Sai Regency
Vaishnovi Heights
Chiple Apartment
Aditya Sai Satyam
Sai Ashiyana
Krishna Kutir
Twincity Shree Pavsha Residency
Sai Sanskar
Galaxy Complex
Heramb Residency
Dynamic Royale
Siddhivnayak
Om Sai Enclave
Om Shivam Residency
Aditya Aniruddha Sagar
Padmavati Life Style Phase I
Nirman Sai Darshan
Top Builders in City
Romell Group
The Wadhwa Group
Shakti Enterprises Builders & Developers
Tata
Arihant Superstructures Limited
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Ozone Group
Atlanta Landmark
XRBIA Developers Ltd
Seven Eleven Group
Neelsidhi Developers
HDIL
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Siddha Group
Vinay Unique Group
Vedant Venture
Lodha Group
Dosti Realty
Landscape Infrastructure
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
The MW Group
Hiranandani
The MW Group
Sunteck Realty Limited
Kalpataru Group
Mahindra Lifespaces
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
Koperkhairane The Address CHS Ltd
Kukreja Construction Company
Builders in India
Download Apps
Download Android App for Sambhav Deep Visionaire in None
Download IOS App for Sambhav Deep Visionaire in None
Download Apps
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Deep Visionaire

Plot no.45/10, Sector - 34A, Navi Mumbai
53.0 L - 85.0 L
Basic Price
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep VisionaireGallery Cover Pic of Deep Visionaire
Project Image of 425.0 - 642.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Deep Visionaire
Project Image of 425.0 - 642.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Deep Visionaire
+ 9 more
1 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Mar, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
425.00 sq.ft. - 642.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Properties
Similar Projects

Why Deep Visionaire?

PERIPHERAL AMENITIES

1)Childrens Play Area
2)Fitness Center ( Gym )
3)Earthquake resistance structure
4)Elegant entrance lobby
5)Lawn and kids play area
6)High speed lifts
7)Designer lift lobby
8)Power backup for lifts
9)Ample car parking space
INTERNAL COMFORTS

1)Granite top kitchen platform with full height tiles up to beam level.
2)Vitrified flooring in all rooms
3)Aluminium anodise French Window
4)Premium quality cp fittings and branded sanitary wares
5)Toilet - fully tiles up to beam level
6)Concealed wiring with ample electrical points
7)Modular switches
8)Moulded panel main door & bedroom doors lift-lobby
9)Earthquake resistance structure
10)Elegant entrance lobby

Deep Visionaire Overview

Project Area
0.27 Acres
Sizes
425.00 sq.ft. - 642.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 53 units
Launch Date
Apr, 2019
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Mar, 2022
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP52000019992

About Deep Visionaire

Deep Visionaire is the latest residential project of the Sambhav Group in the Kharghar in Mumbai. The developers are one of the most reputed real estate company that is known for their quality standard and amazing working technique. This is one of the premium residential projects of this area developed over an area of 0.27 acres of land. The developers are offering 1BHK and 2BHK apartments ranging between 206 sq. ft. to 333 sq. ft.
The developers have promised to provide world-class amenities to the residents that they have always dreamt of. The exceptional amenities like landscaping and tree planting, 24 hours security services, elevator facility, proper sewerage, and drainage facility, parking area, 24 hours electricity services and many other facilities will be present in the residential complex. The schools, banks, hospital, market places, etc. are located in the vicinity of the complex. The nearest railway station is located at a distance of 1.5 Km, and the airport lies at a distance of 35.3 km from the complex.
The spacious and luxurious apartments will undoubtedly draw your attention. So without making any further delay, book your site visit today and enjoy a tour of this luxurious apartment.
  • 1) Two Metro station only 5 min from our project
  • 2) CIDCO Garden Plot in front of our project
  • 3) School,Collages,Hospitals,Bank,Market 5 min from our project
  • 4) D-Mart 5 to 7 min from our project
  • 5) Exclusive 1 BHK
Show Less About Project

Deep Visionaire Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 425.00 sq.ft
  • 446.00 sq.ft
  • 518.00 sq.ft
  • 642.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 53.0 L
Carpet Area : 425.00 sq.ft
Deep Visionaire Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 425 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Deep Visionaire: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Visionaire
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 425.0 - 642.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Deep Visionaire
See Neighbourhood Images

Deep Visionaire Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Meter Room
Closed Car Parking

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kharghar
NameDistance
Jilani snacks points100 m
HARE KRISHNA FOOD CORNER AND TEA CENTER300 m
Gazebo Restaurant500 m
Waqqas chicken shop500 m
Ribbons and Balloons500 m
Commute
Railway in Kharghar
NameDistance
Central Park Station2 km
Kharghar Railway Station5.6 km
Mansarovar Railway Station6 km
Turbhe Railway Station6.9 km
Juinagar Railway Station7 km
Bus in Kharghar
NameDistance
Taloja Karagreha600 m
Taloja Gaon600 m
Kendriya Suraksha Bal(cisf)1.2 km
Kendriya Suraksha Bal1.3 km
Jesus St Mary High School2.1 km
Airport in Kharghar
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport23 km
Juhu Airport26.4 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali11.3 km
ONGC Helipad28.5 km
Helipad Film City22.1 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Kharghar
NameDistance
MAJISHA MEDICAL300 m
Homoeo Bliss Homoeopathic Pharmacy300 m
Rose Chemist & Druggist600 m
Dhanlaxmi Chemist & Druggist700 m
New Om Sai Medical800 m
Hospital in Kharghar
NameDistance
Sri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital500 m
AL Shifa Multi Speciality Hospital200 m
Al Shifa Multi Speciality Hospital300 m
Dr Jage Clinic500 m
Ayesha Hospital700 m
Shopping
Mall in Kharghar
NameDistance
N Mart300 m
In Homes600 m
Navjyoti Book Store1.2 km
Krishna Tower800 m
On Online Sofa Cleaning1000 m
Parks
Park in Kharghar
NameDistance
Hyde Park1.5 km
Central Park2.4 km
Cidco garden Taloja100 m
Giannah Co- Society200 m
Central Park Near ,CIDCO400 m
Banks
Atm in Kharghar
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM300 m
ICICI Bank ATM1.5 km
HDFC Bank Atm2.4 km
ICICI ATM2.5 km
Dena Bank ATM Taloja2.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Kharghar
NameDistance
Shivaneri Auditorium-cum-Mens' Club,102 RAF Camp900 m
Kharghar Mini Theater2.9 km
Oracle Fun Square2.9 km
Maxus Theatre2.9 km
Groceries
Grocery in Kharghar
NameDistance
Patel Kirana Genral Store400 m
Pavan Kirana Store2.8 km
Aaba Super Mart2.8 km

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

 Project USP
1) Two Metro station only 5 min from our project 
2) CIDCO Garden Plot in front of our project 
3) School,Collages,Hospitals,Bank,Market 5 min from our project 
4) D-Mart 5 to 7 min from our project 
5) Exclusive 1 BHK 
Know more about Kharghar

Price Trends Of Kharghar

 2.82%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120176753
Quarter 220176872
Quarter 320176993
Quarter 420177042
Quarter 120187178
Quarter 220187174
Quarter 320187201
Quarter 420187246
Quarter 120197246
Quarter 220197309
Quarter 320197428
Quarter 420197456
Quarter 120207496
Quarter 220207512
Quarter 320207666
Quarter 420207666
See price trends in Kharghar

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
720 sq.ft
59.0 L
S.V. Realtors
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
720 sq.ft
65.0 L
Alimullah
Housing Expert
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
680 sq.ft
59.0 L
S.V. Realtors
Housing Expert
3 properties VIEW ALL

Deep Visionaire Developer Information

SG
Sambhav Group
Total Projects
32
Sambhav Group has an established credibility and a consistent record of superior performance, timely delivery and timeless style. They design, construct and maintain Commercial and Residential Buildings. They have a team of highly sophisticated engineers and architects who give them an edge over their peers in the industry. Their main aim is customer satisfaction and quality work. They strive for customer satisfaction by giving them impeccable quality. They endeavour to be one of the most respected and successful real estate players of the city and to bring creativity in everything they do. Sambhav Group strives for excellence and focuses on quality and customer satisfaction.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What are the booking amount of under construction building

A:

The booking amount depends on the time, season and ongoing offers and only the developer can tell you about the current booking amount. You better contact these guys by filling up the contact developer form.

Q:

Does the project have RERA registration and number?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P52000019992.

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 205.59 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 305.37 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 1 BHK in Deep Visionaire?

The price of 1 BHK in Deep Visionaire ranges from Rs.53.0 L to Rs.85.0 L.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Deep Visionaire?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Deep Visionaire ranges from 425.0 sq.ft. to 642.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Deep Visionaire?

The possession status of Deep Visionaire is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2022.

What are the nearby projects to Deep Visionaire?

Where is Deep Visionaire located?

The Deep Visionaire is located in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Kharghar

What are the other projects done by Sambhav Group in Navi Mumbai?

More Projects By Sambhav Group

Similar Properties to Deep Visionaire

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects