More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3099

Flats for Sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorat? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorat. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kailash Nagar, Majura Gate
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
2 BHK Independent House (420 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Rang Avadhut Society-3, Rander
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1210 sq.ft)
₹4.1 L
Bhesan
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Amroli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Morabhagal
2 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Uttran
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (985 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Udhana Darwaja, Khatodra Wadi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shanti Niketan Society, Patel Nagar
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Dharam Nagar Society, Anand Nagar
...Read more
Bhavin Shah
Owner
1/8
3.71 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Harikrushn Kava
Owner
1/3
4.15 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rashmi Pradhan
Owner
1/10
4.41 km away
Resale
Green City
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹338.00/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 1.8 kmImperial ...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
6.34 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Patel Bhoomi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morabhagal for Rs. 6400000
1.94 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.7 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Hiteshbhai
Owner
1/18
6.95 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Manali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 1650000
5.29 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km
JP Tripathi
Owner
1/3
3.15 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/17
0.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
HH
Heaven Homes
1/28
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Sanghvi Umang
Owner
1/20
3.27 km away
Resale
Divine Desire
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Jignesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sunday Residency, Kosad Gam for Rs. 1900000
7.76 km away
Resale
Sunday Residency
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/17
6.21 km away
Resale
Rajhans Himgiri Bungalows
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmK's Charcoal- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 518 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sagrampura for Rs. 4700000
3.8 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SYMGA High School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSasumaa Gujarati Thali- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gorat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/15
3.05 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftClose to L P Savani School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kanu Thakkar
Owner
1/5
4.1 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/24
3.93 km away
New Booking
Splendora Santorini
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pal Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
3.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹78.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
3.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹83.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KK
K K Realtors
4.31 km away
Resale
₹7.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47 L/sq.mt
484 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 1.8 kmImperial ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
2.97 km away
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra View
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/22
3.34 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
3.29 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Morar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
57.09 L-83.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gorat, Surat

Rander
3 people rated this locality
5
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft