More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 4, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gorat, Rander, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorat? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorat. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorat. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gorat)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
B
Bhavesh
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bhavesh
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/21
2.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe D Pi...+ More
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/20
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.3 kmDream Fest...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
B
Bhavesh
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 1.3 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Fe...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.6 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Squar...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gorat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gorat, Surat

Nemnath Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swami Atmanand Saraswati Society
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khidmat Nagar
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gorat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Rajhans Unica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Singanpor,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Sima Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Morar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
57.09 L-83.36 L