Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Abhilasha Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Abhilasha Apartment is a residential project in Pashan, Pune. Abhilasha Apartment is located in Pashan, Pune.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Abhilasha Apartment.Pashan is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Tapan Ghosh
Owner
Resale
Abhilasha Apartment
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking