Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

4 BHK for sale in Rahatani, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Rahatani? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Rahatani. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Rahatani, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amberwood (1364 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2886 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2573 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
Legacy The Statement (1456 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
TOL Builder Datta Krupa Apartment (520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatani, Pune
Purple Five Gardens (2115 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Rahatani, Pune
Sunguard The Raya Phase I (1363 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatani, Pune
...Read more
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
2886 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Amberwood
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/24
New Booking
Legacy Kairos
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/30
Resale
Legacy The Statement
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Anil Memane
Owner
1/3
Resale
Mirchandani Sunshine Villas
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
LL
Legacy Lifespaces
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahatani

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.49 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.57 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.88 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
PP
Purple Properties
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Rahatani

3 BHK Villa
₹2.61 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2011
SC
Sunguard Construction Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunguard The Raya Phase I

4 BHK Flat in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Meet Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Rahatani for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 7.7 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago