Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in 4S The Aurrum

Sort by:
Relevance
4T
by 4S Developers Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

5 Acres

Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
+11
4S The Aurrum Project Images
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
2407 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/33
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
3257 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/33
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
2624 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narender Phalswal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹7.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.05k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/21
Resale
4S The Aurrum
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing