Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in DGS Sheetal Bhavan

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by DGS Group

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

9

An opulent project, Sheetal Bhavan is located at one of the most sought after localities of Mumbai. Enveloped by a palatial exterior, this project speaks volumes of its architectural excellence. Crafted to let each of its dwellers enjoy an enthralling lifestyle, the residency boasts of an array of amenities and comforts. Enclosed by the rich wealth of greenery, these homes create a ravishing aura that provides you the much needed peace and harmony in today's fast paced world. A place where you can hear the endearing sound of the birds singing and watch the butterflies chasing each other; feel connected with nature and celebrate a delightful lifestyle replete with umpteen luxuries at Sheetal Bhavan. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by DGS Group in Malad East, Mumbai. DGS Sheetal Bhavan offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 225.0 sq.ft.. DGS Sheetal Bhavan was launched in August 2017. DGS Sheetal Bhavan possession is Dec, 2022. Altogether, there are 58 units available. The address of DGS Sheetal Bhavan is Malad East.Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to DGS Sheetal Bhavan.HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for DGS Sheetal Bhavan.DGS Sheetal Bhavan is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800004398.DGS Group is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1991 and has 20 projects to its credit.Malad East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+2
DGS Sheetal Bhavan Project Images
Mishra Ravi
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
DGS Sheetal Bhavan
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ravi Mishra
Owner
1/5
Resale
DGS Sheetal Bhavan
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline