Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 10, 2022
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Pimpripada, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pimpripada? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Pimpripada. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Pimpripada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pimpripada, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirman Green Acres (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad East, Mumbai
GSA Grandeur B Wing (670 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
GSA Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Pimpripada)

LE
Labdhi Estates
1/17
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sales Lounge
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NP
Narayan properties
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/3
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimpripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
0.14 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Claremont
0.62 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Claremont
Origin Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Reserve Wing 1
2.28 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.49 Cr
Godrej Reserve Wing 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹86.72 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DT
Developer Team
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 693 - 839 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
+ 1 more
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kandivali East

4 BHK Flat
₹10.46 Cr - 11.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 2037 - 3176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
S
Sales Lounge
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
WP
Western property
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Pimpripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
by Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
R
Ritika
+ 1 more
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pimpripada, Mumbai

Panchsheel Co-operative Housing Society
18,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tapovan Hsg Complex
21,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reserve Bank Of India Staff Quarters
16,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
16,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Appa Pada
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pimpripada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alchemi S City R1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
4.43 Cr-6.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite Aarambh
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Malad East
56.05 L-71.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Passcode Right Choice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upvan Woodlands Reserve
5 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Pride 2C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
92.07 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Pristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad East,Mumbai
74.94 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Edge
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandivali East,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ND Palai Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.7 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Ekta
2 BHK Apartment
Malad East,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-1.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpripada, Mumbai