Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Orient Platinum

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
by Orient Builders and Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Located near Kharghar in Mumbai, Platinum is an upcoming residential project from Orient. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Platinum has Car Parking, Landscaped Gardens, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Lift Available. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kharghar is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Mumbai....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+7
Orient Platinum Project Images
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Amandoot Metro StationGated Community
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationPower BackupGated CommunityLift
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to Aayush Hospital, K...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kavita
1/16
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Swati
1/21
Resale
Orient Platinum
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kutuk Bandhan Village Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago