Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vikram Ekram Icon

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
by Vikram Group

1 BHK Apartment

12

Ekram Icon, a heavenly residential complex decorated with luxuries and other prime facilities is coming up to make you feel comfort while being at home. You will suddenly find more time to relish the luxuries that come standard with Ekram Icon. Above all, you will find the luxury of time which you can spend with your beloved ones. Ekram Icon is here to truly become your paradise for a lifetime. Let life experience modernity by leveraging on modern services specially mend for you with this splendid project. More About This Property Vikram Ekram Icon is a project by Vikram Group in Navi Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Vikram Ekram Icon offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Kharghar, it is a residential project. It has 48 units. There is 1 building in this project. Vikram Ekram Icon offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 325.0 sq.ft.. Launched in February 2014, Vikram Ekram Icon is slated for possession in Mar, 2022. The address of Vikram Ekram Icon is Plot No. 08, Kharghar.Vikram Ekram Icon ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium. The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51700002077.Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Gated Community
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Storm Water Drains
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+2
Vikram Ekram Icon Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vikram Ekram Icon)

GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 8 more
1/37
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
+ 9 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
+ 7 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
+ 7 more
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
TP
Tanish Property Consultant
1/9
0.0 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopClose to Amandoot Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
S
Satish
1/11
0.1 km away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 1.8 kmAmandoot Metro Station- 1....+ More
SP
SAKSHAMM PRIME REALTY
1/8
0.1 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro StationLift
SP
Sai Pride Homes
0.1 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 2 kmAmandoot Metro Station- 1 km...+ More
TP
Tanish Property Consultant
1/5
0.1 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupGated Community
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
1/13
0.1 km away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
1/8
0.1 km away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TP
Tanish Property Consultant
1/14
0.1 km away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to D MartLift24*7 Security
RP
Rudra Properties
1/23
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 1.9 kmAmandoot Metro Station- 1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vikram Ekram Icon, Navi Mumbai

Sector 34
9,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34-B
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parsi
9,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-34 A
9,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pethapada
9,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloja
21 people rated this locality
4.65
6,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamothe
22 people rated this locality
4.32
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalamboli
13 people rated this locality
4.08
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Roadpali
8 people rated this locality
4.13
8,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juinagar
14 people rated this locality