More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2304

Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Page 45

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chembur? Housing.com offers 2315+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1741+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chembur. Choose from 846+ New Projects, 647+ Resale Projects and 110+ Owner Properties for sale in Chembur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Page 45 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
NHA Siddhi Garima (713 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (504 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (654 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Siddhitech Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MB
Mayur Bawkar
1/4
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
SP
Sagar Panigrahy
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingLift
AK
A K Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsNatural Light
Vashdev Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Chembur for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
1/19
New Booking
Sayba Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PP
Property Pro
1/19
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.99k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 17300000
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AP
ANYTIME PROPERTY
1/17
Resale
Sindhi Society
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightSmart Home
RD BROTHERS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/21
New Booking
71 Midtown
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.2k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
G
Gurudev
1/14
Resale
Omkar Raga
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sumedh Patil
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Hubtown Seasons
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ganeshpatilab5112
1/19
New Booking
Orient Regency Phase 2
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
1/4
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
SS
Sumit Suri
1/30
New Booking
Raunak Centrum
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to K.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research CenterSmart HomeGood Cross ventilationVastu Com...+ More
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/37
New Booking
One Meraki
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nest Properties
1/24
Resale
Akshay Paradise
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
NP
Nest Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
NP
Nest Properties
1/25
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe B Wing
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
GD
Ganesh Dubey
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhi Society, Chembur for Rs. 55000000
Resale
Sindhi Society
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/36
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rameshshukla5
1/13
Resale
Poddar Spraha Diamond
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Bus DepotNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Chaitanya
Owner
1/21
Resale
Panache Premiere
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.54k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ganapathy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Harsh Shah
Owner
Resale
Amar Mahal
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/29
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chembur, Mumbai

Tilak Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.27
21,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Alta Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
91.72 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Raya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Central
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-2.61 Cr