More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2304

Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Page 46

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chembur? Housing.com offers 2315+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1741+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chembur. Choose from 846+ New Projects, 647+ Resale Projects and 110+ Owner Properties for sale in Chembur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Page 46 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (405 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (576 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (637 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (893 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
Parag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 625 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Samrat Yashomati CHSL, Chembur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Samrat Yashomati CHSL
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mark...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AK
A K Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Ashish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 10500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity...+ More
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/15
New Booking
Tigon Earth
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
Play video
1/25
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vijay Acharekar
Owner
1/28
Resale
Spenta Altavista Phase 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.4k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/6
New Booking
Sabari Mira
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumPower BackupClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/15
New Booking
Inspira Gurukripa
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.99k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Subramanian Subbiah
Owner
1/2
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - ...+ More
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Khetaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chembur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1...+ More
VR
VICTORY REALITY
1/13
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
3d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/22
New Booking
Adityaraj Majestic
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/31
New Booking
71 Midtown
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Surana Sethia HospitalGated CommunityClub House
Updated
5d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Sayba Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sayba Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/11
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/15
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
1/5
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jeetu Sawant
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vijay Dudhal
1/20
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/24
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Inspira Gurukripa
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.71k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sindhi Soc. Gymkhana Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/23
New Booking
Sai Swaroop
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseLibrary
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/17
Resale
Elite Ashwini Elite
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chembur, Mumbai

Tilak Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.27
21,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Alta Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
91.72 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Raya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Central
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park