Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Kasturi Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Kasturi Heights is a residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Kasturi Heights is located in Kopra Road, Near P M C Bank, Sector 10.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kasturi Heights.Kharghar is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Kasturi Heights Project Images
AJ
Aakash Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Kasturi Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
Pradeshi Property
1/33
Resale
Kasturi Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to TempleClose to Sector 11 Kharghar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/18
Resale
Kasturi Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago